pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
12DFuková Dana [Mladá paní na starším kole]05:05:154204625441
26DZuzana Jiřištová [Velocipedistika Peřimov]04:56:5243000430
31DEva Strašrybková [Seier]04:40:4837000370
410DAlice Vaňková [EPO]04:32:03290460336
55DMarkéta Havlíčková [KVS Šumperk]04:25:2832000320
64DMaruška Hokrová [Zkusíme to]05:01:2532005315
73DBarbora Najbrtová [Wúmens vjú]04:58:0531000310
88DŠárka Cimrová05:26:204300130300
99DNaďa Pochobradská [Fort Ústí nad Orlicí]04:36:1127000270
1011DMichaela Kalátová [EPO MOLDOVEANU]04:49:4426000260
117DMichaela Sedláčková [Loudavá brzda]04:20:1524000240

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
120D+Jana Kroupová [Bludička Jůlie]04:51:2635000350
222D+Iva Bezděková [Zbloudilá duše]04:55:3535000350
321D+Hanča Mrštíková [PARDUBICE BIKERS]04:45:4125000250

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
161H+Petr Bloudek [SCAR]04:55:075801220702
257H+Pavel Klinger [Jizerky Bajskrz 1/2]04:46:1559000590
351H+Václav Kroupa [VIPrahlý vlk]04:43:484401360576
456H+Štěpán Dunka [SAC Špindlerův Mlýn]04:57:1453000530
5108H+Jakub Hříbal04:58:3753000530
659H+Jan Sixta [SK vagon Korenov]05:06:36530030500
760H+Libor Havlíček04:57:26400660466
858H+Milan Bily [Sam nejedu]04:51:1943000430
954H+Miroslav Franěk [noswiss]04:26:52360600420
1055H+Martin Hladík [noswiss]04:58:43290660356
1150H+Tomáš Gothard [Tom bez Jerryho]04:57:2435000350
1252H+antonin vojtisek [no swiss]05:13:45350065285
1353H+Vašek Mrštík [PARDUBICE BIKERS]05:15:17340075265

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
1105HLukáš David04:49:415901930783
2124HVojta Buri [Haven B Team]05:13:4160019465729
3110HJan Šroubek Roubínek [HAVEN ]05:02:5257013710697
4107HDavid Šmahel [KOS Tesla Brno]04:52:564901860676
5104HPavel Wohanka [MTBO Vrchlabí]05:04:4754014620666
6125HFrantišek Kubíček [ELEVEN TEAM PŘÍCHOVICE]04:13:524701900660
7103HPetr Pruner [Ekonom Praha Outdoor]05:31:41650149155644
8209HLáďa Šplíchal [Pacholek a Rolník]05:04:2954011720637
9120HJan Pochobradský [Fort Ústí nad Orlicí]05:11:3350017255617
10117HPetr Janeček [Hejvy's Intimmate Team]04:55:394701410611
11102HPavel Šenk [RC Bike Team]05:39:10640116195561
12118HViktor Schafer [VikSch]04:52:55550100560
13100HFilip Hegner [PUNK, PLEASURE AND PAIN!]05:03:24520015505
14101HTomáš Kroupa [VIPrahlý Tom]04:07:464001000500
15129HJan Herber04:46:243001370437
16114HMartin Vyčítal [Notraining]04:52:3943000430
17115HHonza Smolík [Ekonom Praha Outdoor]04:46:5740000400
18112HLukáš Hýbl [... furt pod tlakem!]04:24:18310800390
19106HJakub Hofbauer [CERS performance]04:56:4931000310
20126HMichal Pelc [EPO SPIIDY]05:04:18260020240
21128HMichal Janík05:06:514003010
22109HTomáš Doležal [Humbuk]00:00:00000
23111HMartin Les [KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň]00:00:00000
24113HPetr Panec [Doro.Výlet]00:00:00000
25119HJan Gotvald [Ergo Liberec]00:00:00000
26122HFrantišek Kadleček00:00:00000
27127HFilip Malík05:18:4140090-50
123HMartin Hála [žádny]06:17:312900DIS
116HŠtěpán Ledvina [Vrzající ořech]07:12:254000DIS

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
1213HHŠtěpán Merenus / Libor Tuček [CentrumNosičů.cz]05:00:076302060836
2206HHDominik Hybler / Martin Vlček [Český ráj bike team]05:14:1064023570805
3202HHPetr Kniha / Mikoláš Kniha [Knizky]04:51:304902960786
4203HHTomáš Větrovský / Petr Křenek [Šuk a Hek]05:00:584701960666
5211HHMandik Karel / David Strnad [Nešlape to]04:48:573503090659
6219HHJan Kárník / Patrik Korž [Zkouřená dvojka]04:59:143802430623
7214HHMatěj Benc / Patrik Benc [Ergocom]05:04:0944019220612
8210HHJan Křováček / Vojtěch Vinař [TJ Republikán "A"]05:24:45520146120546
9217HHKarel Švábek / Jan Švábek [Cyklopoint Jičín]04:51:574301010531
10204HHHonza Mejdr / Tomáš Uhlář [ŘLP Bike team]05:11:59540055485
11207HHJakub Lukáš / Petr Nedomlel [Splašený trubky]04:37:07410720482
12212HHOndřej Buchtík / Otakar Tománek [slavia liberec orienteering]05:06:10510030480
13201HHOndřej Fuka / Ondřej Netušil [TJ Republikán]04:52:04330620392
14200HHPetr Machara / Jiří Šembera [VIPrahlý severáci]04:21:58290400330
15216HHVojtěch Zemler / Martin Šmíd [Jezevci]04:51:4330000300
16215HHJan Řípa / Tonda Waldman [Pasečáci]05:04:3116010420244
17218HHPetr Kačena / Vojtěch Veselý [HHD]05:11:40200055145
18205HHKarel Janata / Jiří Harcuba [HSKB+Jiřan]00:00:00000
19208HHPetr Zelenka / Tomáš Zelenka [Roprachtice]00:00:00000

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
1241HH+Jarda Starosta / Honza Wallisch [Pytlákova schovanka]05:03:2060033515920
2245HH+Martin Šikola / František Šalda [Old Scott Team]04:59:185202530773
3250HH+Dušan Lebeda / Jan Kabát [EKP]05:18:4961012290642
4244HH+David Náhlovský / Karel Chroust [PBV MTB Team BRNO]05:04:165009020570
5240HH+Richard Sláma / Lubor Benda [PBV MTB Team BRNO]05:18:4241011090430
6248HH+Jan Pohanka / Petr Pohanka [P+P]05:30:11470102150422
7242HH+Jan Holman / Jan CHmelík [Jenda TEAM]04:54:3333000330
8246HH+Tomáš Votoček / Marc Baines [ToMarc Tým]05:09:01370045325
9249HH+Josef Kaván / Petr Třešňák05:04:05290020270
10243HH+Bedřich Sixta / Petr Herdegen [SIHENA bike team]04:43:3022000220
11247HH+Martin Kučera / Petr Bílý [Jedou Topiči revival]00:00:00000

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
1265DDVerronika Horáková / Lucie Benšová [EPO Bugaboo]04:46:26400450445
2260DDJára Votočková / Eliška Votočková [Hašlerky]04:58:13360480408
3267DDMichaela Dlouhá / Zuzana Birnbaumová [ZM]04:52:1538000380
4266DDmarkéta Třešňáková / Eva Petrová [Beachařky na výletě]04:20:54290680358
5263DDAlena Jánská / Nikola Pařízková [EPO - Sucho melem,pozor jedem!]04:59:0833000330
6268DDTereza Sehnalová / Lucie Koutníková [Bludný Holanďanky]04:50:3832000320
7262DDMichaela Součková / Petra Kovaříková [Žádná fyzička]05:02:16270010260
8264DDGabriela Klimešová / Michaela Dančáková [Moravský výběr]04:51:0224000240
9261DDEva Šiftancová / Denisa Haničáková [Dynamo Malá skála]00:00:00000

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
1280DD+Šárka Švábková / Ivana Lacigová [Slídilky]04:59:0031000310
2281DD+Jana Třešňáková / Daniela Kašťáková [MAKOV TEAM]05:07:53270035235

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
1313DHPavel Toušek / Lucie Zrnová [EPO Durchschlupf]04:45:555002610761
2320DHVíťa "Bonjovi" Balej / Léňa "Pink" Michálková [Singing Rock]04:58:235701830753
3306DHKlára Janáková / Michal Fuchs [BikeTunel]04:36:374001880588
4302DHKateřina Moravcová / Martin Moravec [Silvini Ski Trab team]04:49:544401020542
5314DHLudánek Ortman / Zuzanka Ortmanová [PL29]04:48:583301770507
6319DHPetra Škodová / Pavel Švadlena04:58:5747000470
7300DHTomáš Vopálenský / Světlana Kadlecová [Hovno na duši]04:45:23360980458
8301DHVáclav Kverka / Jana Galajdová [Večerníček speed]05:09:5434016245457
9303DHPetra E. Krňanská / Filip Votoček [zlobivý kluk & hodné děvče]05:17:2742011885453
10305DHLudek Dolihal / Masopustova Eliss [Trhac a zelva]04:01:162901510441
11315DHStanislav Burda / Petra Burdová [biketozzi]04:20:4636000360
12310DHMichal Bürger / Frýbová Kateřina [EPO - Táhnitlač]04:58:1931000310
13316DHKateřina Jiřičková / Jakub Jiřička [rock it nice]05:20:003400100240
14318DHLudvík Valtček / Gabriela Antošová [Létající Klára]04:58:4523000230
15308DHTomáš Rudy / Lukáš Rampich [Biketozzi]05:49:084400245195
16309DHJaroslav Diviš / Lada Rýdlová [Dobrej Den]05:05:17210025185
17307DHFilip Karásek / Kristýna Pavlíčková [SOBI20 elite team]05:23:2421068115163
18321DHLukáš Matějíček / Hana Zemlerová [Zadrhlá přehazovačka]05:53:464100265145
19304DHMartin Plšek / Monika Vyšínová [Les Trompes]00:00:00000
20312DHJulie Volfova / Jan Krasty [24trip]00:00:00000
21317DHMarie Hrdinova / Pavel Horak [kunraticky go&yacht club]00:00:00000
311DHJan Kolín / Kristýna Kovářová [Lemrochodi]06:31:5053080DIS

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
1352DH+Ivan Přibyl / Eva Přibylová [VŠSK PedF UK Praha]05:07:4843020335598
2356DH+Petr Svoboda / Kateřina Svobodová [Svoboďáci]05:05:454807425529
3354DH+Zuzana Kordačová / Petr Adrian [Ekonom]05:05:063104225327
4357DH+Ivana Šaldová / Zdeněk Novotný [GENETEAM]05:16:5728010180301
5351DH+Martin Rubeš / Markéta Hykšová [Koloklinika]03:30:2924000240
6350DH+Jana Pičmanová / Václav Hrubý [Hals Team]04:39:5924000240
7358DH+Tomáš Veselý / Lucie Veselá [Pepik senior]04:56:5021000210
8353DH+Jaroslav Šonka / Dana Šonková [GT97]05:23:573200115205
9355DH+Miloš Syrovátka / Petra Syrovátková [Míša s Méďou]05:30:53230015080

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
1400OSTJindra Volný / Daniela Volná [Pomalé korky]04:46:0534000340
2403OSTIffka Jakoubová / Buri Max [Haven Max Team]04:17:0525000250
3402OSTKarel Fousek / Anička Fousková [SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem]04:51:0317000170
4405OSTMartin Janák / Bára Janáková, Jana Záhoranská [DENT MODE]05:26:14170013040
5401OSTLibor Štrauch / Jan Štrauch [Štrauši]00:00:00000
404OSTJaroslav Kříž / Michaela Műllerová, Dita Žďárská, Petr Štěpánek, Valerie Křížová, Dan Žďárský, Klára Křížová [Paseky outdoor]07:25:272400DIS